vorhergehendervorhergehendernachfolgender

Name: Brückner

Vorname/SonsigesBeruf /SonstigesAdresseTelefonPostschek-Nr./ BemerkungLink zum Original*
AlbertMaurerSalinenstraße 116Seite 184 (S. 127)
Albert jun.MechanikerMühlburgweg 28Seite 184 (S. 98)
AloisSteinsetzerHeinrichstraße 78Seite 184 (S. 55)
Armin M.Gartenstraße 32P Erf.Seite 184 (S. 43)
ArturBahnarbeiterAm Rabenhügel 1Seite 184 (S. 7)
BrunoSchlosserStorchmühlenweg 1Seite 184 (S. 138)
CharlotteArbeiterinAuenstraße 9Seite 184 (S. 14)
HausfrauRudolfstraße 50Seite 184 (S. 125)
ElfriedeHausfrauGartenstraße 32Seite 184 (S. 43)
ElisabethHausfrauFeldstraße 25Seite 184 (S. 37)
ElseWitweRegierungsstraße 66Seite 184 (S. 119)
EmilKorbmacherWeißenseer Allee 99Seite 184 (S. 154)
EmmyHausfrauMühlburgweg 28Seite 184 (S. 98)
ErichGrolmannstraße 10Seite 184 (S. 48)
ErnaWitweGrolmannstraße 10Seite 184 (S. 48)
ErnstPensionärMoritzwallstraße 5Seite 184 (S. 97)
KellnerSchweriner Straße 23Seite 184 (S. 133)
FranzFriseurBrühlerstraße 14/15Seite 184 (S. 27)
FriedaRentnerinJohannesstraße 59Seite 184 (S. 65)
NäherinTurniergasse 18Seite 184 (S. 146)
WitweWeiße Gasse 31/32Seite 184 (S. 152)
GerdaNäherinMühlburgweg 28Seite 184 (S. 98)
GertrudWitweBöcklinstraße 58Seite 184 (S. 23)
Thälmannstraße 20Seite 184 (S. 142)
GreteHorngasse 7Seite 184 (S. 61)
HansBäckerAuenstraße 35Seite 184 (S. 14)
HedwigHausfrauAlbrechtstraße 63Seite 184 (S. 3)
KüchenhilfeGotthardtstraße 10Seite 184 (S. 46)
WitweStollbergstraße 62Seite 184 (S. 138)
HeinrichRb.-HilfszugschaffnerAdalbertstraße 15Seite 184 (S. 1)
HelmutLanger Graben 32Seite 184 (S. 79)
HerbertSchuhmacherHirschlachufer 18Seite 184 (S. 58)
HermannTischlerHeinrichstraße 91Seite 184 (S. 55)
KraftwagenfahrerLiebknechtstraße 35Seite 184 (S. 83)
Rosa-Luxemburg-Straße 52Seite 184 (S. 122)nach oben
HildegardPergamentergasse 32Seite 184 (S. 110)
HugoFleischgasse 3Seite 184 (S. 38)
Kleingartenverein Johanneshöhe Gruppe I 54Seite 184 (S. 73)
IdaHausfrauGispersleber Straße 33Seite 184 (S. 45)
WitweWagdstraße 3Seite 184 (S. 149)
IrmgardHausfrauNonnenrain 1Seite 184 (S. 103)
JohannRentnerKleingartenverein Am Kreuzchen Gruppe II 11Seite 184 (S. 72)
KarlLagerarbeiterLiebknechtstraße 46Seite 184 (S. 83)
ArbeiterRankestraße 9Seite 184 (S. 116)
KurtVerwaltungsangestellterAm Schwemmbach 22Seite 184 (S. 8)
SchreinerEugen-Richter-Straße 3Seite 184 (S. 35)
LieselotteKontoristinFreiligrathstraße 41Seite 184 (S. 39)
LinaWitweRegierungsstraße 66Seite 184 (S. 119)
LotharFahnerscher Weg 18Seite 184 (S. 36)
LouisRentnerNordstraße 59Seite 184 (S. 107)
LuiseRosa-Luxemburg-Straße 52Seite 184 (S. 122)
MaxRentnerRudolfstraße 13Seite 184 (S. 124)
ObersteuersekretärVeilchenstraße 1Seite 184 (S. 147)
MinnaNonnenrain 68P Erf. 46849Seite 184 (S. 104)
OskarBuchhalterDaberstedter Straße 28aSeite 184 (S. 30)
OttoKlempner u. InstallateurHans-Sailer-Straße 9Seite 184 (S. 53)
Krämpferstraße 43/44Seite 184 (S. 75)
Weißenseer Allee 99Seite 184 (S. 154)
Photo-AtelierWeißenseer Allee 13aSeite 184 (S. 153)
PaulMöbelhändlerFutterstraße 4Seite 184 (S. 42)
PackmeisterGrubenstraße 15Seite 184 (S. 50)
ReinholdDampfwäschereiNordhäuser Straße 98T 20998Seite 184 (S. 105)
WäschereibesitzerVeilchenstraße 9Seite 184 (S. 147)
RobertArbeiterMühlgraben 12Seite 184 (S. 99)
RosaHausfrauJenaer Straße 27Seite 184 (S. 63)
HausfrauKrämpferstraße 43/44Seite 184 (S. 75)
RudolfSchmiedTriftstraße 42Seite 184 (S. 145)
RuthFlensburger Straße 16Seite 184 (S. 39)
ToniBuchhalterinBurgstraße 7Seite 184 (S. 28)
W.Inh. Alfred Brückner,GeigenbauerRegierungsstraße 66Seite 184 (S. 119)nach oben
WalterVertreterKartäuserring 2Seite 184 (S. 69)
Gewerkschaftssekretär,Landesvorsitzender f. d. BauSchubertstraße 10T 23790Seite 184 (S. 132)
WilhelmSchlosserAnger 54Seite 184 (S. 12)
WilhelmSchlosserTreppenstraße 3Seite 184 (S. 145)
WilhelmZimmererTriftstraße 42Seite 184 (S. 145)
WilliLackiererThälmannstraße 20Seite 184 (S. 142)

* Seiten in Klammern beziehen sich auf das Straßenverzeichnis