vorhergehendervorhergehendernachfolgender

Name: Fischer

Vorname/SonsigesBeruf /SonstigesAdresseTelefonPostschek-Nr./ BemerkungLink zum Original*
A. WillyKaufmann,Bürobedarf-GroßhandlungSaarstraße 7T 23227P Erf. 46051Seite 206 (S. 126)
AdalbertAngestellterBinderslebener Landstraße 216Seite 206 (S. 20)
ZuschneiderSpittelgartenstraße 5Seite 206 (S. 135)
AdolfInstrumentenmacherJohannesstraße 149Seite 206 (S. 66)
RentnerRuhrstraße 32Seite 206 (S. 126)
SchlosserStraßburger Straße 29Seite 206 (S. 139)
SchlosserZellendorfstraße 1Seite 206 (S. 160)
AlbertBautechnikerHopfengasse 2aSeite 206 (S. 60)
techn. AngestellterMeyfartstraße 22Seite 206 (S. 94)
VerwaltungsangestellterRuhrstraße 18Seite 206 (S. 125)
AlbinWerkmeisterGutenbergplatz 8Seite 206 (S. 51)
AlfredRentnerJohannesstraße 177Seite 206 (S. 66)
FräserLanger Berg 26Seite 206 (S. 79)
LagerhalterMarktstraße 14T 20945Seite 206 (S. 90)
PförtnerReinthalerstraße 12Seite 206 (S. 120)
AmintaPensionärinBebelstraße 16Seite 206 (S. 17)
AnhängerEichenstraße 7T 20730 u. 20556P Erf. 24588Seite 206 (S. 33)
AnnaWitweDittelstedter Weg 2Seite 206 (S. 32)
HausfrauGroße Herrenbergstraße 60Seite 206 (S. 49)
WitweJohannesring 40Seite 206 (S. 64)
ArbeiterinSterngasse 3Seite 206 (S. 137)
Talstraße 20Seite 206 (S. 141)
Thälmannstraße 15Seite 206 (S. 142)
Thälmannstraße 23Seite 206 (S. 142)
AnnelieseHausfrauAugustinerstraße 26Seite 206 (S. 15)
KunstgewerblerinNordstraße 6Seite 206 (S. 106)
AntonGärtnerWeiße Gasse 15Seite 206 (S. 152)
ArthurRb.-ObersekretärMelchendorfer Straße 17Seite 206 (S. 93)
AugustTelegr.-Inspektor a. D.Binderslebener Landstraße 186aSeite 206 (S. 20)
BäckermeisterBodelschwinghstraße 25Seite 206 (S. 23)
GärtnereibesitzerHochheimer Straße 33aT 22471Seite 206 (S. 59)
FriseurmeisterWaidmühlenweg 20Seite 206 (S. 149)
AugusteWitweAllerheiligenstraße 12Seite 206 (S. 3)
HausfrauSpittelgartenstraße 19Seite 206 (S. 135)
HausfrauWeißenseer Allee 140Seite 206 (S. 155)nach oben
BertaWitweBrühlerwallstraße 5Seite 206 (S. 27)
HausfrauFeldstraße 21Seite 206 (S. 37)
WitweLiebknechtstraße 51Seite 206 (S. 83)
ArbeiterinNelkenstraße 5Seite 206 (S. 100)
Wermutmühlenweg 12Seite 206 (S. 156)
BertholdHerrenschneiderRaiffeisenstraße 17Seite 206 (S. 116)
BettyHausfrauMichaelisstraße 3/4Seite 206 (S. 94)
BrigitteRubianusstraße 9Seite 206 (S. 124)
BrunoHeizungsmonteurFritz-Büchner-Straße 9Seite 206 (S. 41)
InstallateurJosef-Rieß-Straße 3Seite 206 (S. 67)
Rb.-ZugschaffnerKlaußnerstraße 1Seite 206 (S. 71)
Kleingartenverein Am Salinengraben Plan 170 39/40Seite 206 (S. 72)
CarlArbeiterHirschlachufer 75Seite 206 (S. 58)
KaufmannMagdeburger Straße 1P Erf. 6263Seite 206 (S. 88)
CharlotteApothekenassistentinBrühlerwallstraße 5Seite 206 (S. 27)
Geibelstraße 21Seite 206 (S. 44)
HausfrauHochheimer Straße 33aSeite 206 (S. 59)
ClemensSchuhmachermeisterStraßburger Straße 39Seite 206 (S. 139)
ConradKapellmeisterKieler Straße 1Seite 206 (S. 71)
EdwinKellnerDalbergsweg 26Seite 206 (S. 31)
GmbH,Hülsenfrüchte-GroßhandelFriedrichstraße 22T 23982Seite 206 (S. 41)
EleonoreWitweWallstraße 18aSeite 206 (S. 150)
ElfriedeHausfrauAdalbertstraße 57Seite 206 (S. 1)
HausfrauEobanstraße 8Seite 206 (S. 35)
Hans-Sailer-Straße 93Seite 206 (S. 54)
ArbeiterinMittelhäuser Straße 13Seite 206 (S. 95)
ElisabethHausfrauAuenstraße 37Seite 206 (S. 14)
HausfrauBaumerstraße 4Seite 206 (S. 17)
EliseWitweBinderslebener Landstraße 125Seite 206 (S. 20)
RentnerinHochheimer Straße 3Seite 206 (S. 59)
WitweRudolfstraße 46Seite 206 (S. 125)
EllaRuhrstraße 16Seite 206 (S. 125)
Im Gebreite 53Seite 206 (S. 62)
ElsaArbeiterinGoethestraße 34Seite 206 (S. 46)
ElsbethHausfrauElbestraße 13Seite 206 (S. 34)nach oben
ElseBrühlerwallstraße 3Seite 206 (S. 27)
HausmädchenPreßburger Straße 36Seite 206 (S. 113)
WitweWaidmühlenweg 30Seite 206 (S. 149)
EmilKiesgrubenbetriebBraunstraße 6T 24904Seite 206 (S. 25)
ArbeiterWeißenseer Allee 149Seite 206 (S. 155)
EmilieFräuleinGroße Arche 14Seite 206 (S. 49)
EmmaWitweAm Peterborn 22Seite 206 (S. 7)
WitweGoethestraße 31aSeite 206 (S. 45)
WitweSteigerstraße 15Seite 206 (S. 136)
EmmyNäherinLassallestraße 51Seite 206 (S. 79)
ErichArbeiterFleischgasse 3Seite 206 (S. 38)
KaufmannLiebknechtstraße 22Seite 206 (S. 83)
KonstrukteurTiroler Straße 7Seite 206 (S. 144)
ErikaHausgehilfinPreßburger Straße 33Seite 206 (S. 113)
VerkäuferinWeißenseer Allee 40Seite 206 (S. 153)
ErnaHausfrauBorntalweg 64Seite 206 (S. 25)
WitweKranichfelder Straße 2Seite 206 (S. 76)
ErnstRentnerKleingartenverein Daheim Gruppe II 57Seite 206 (S. 72)
RentnerKörnerstraße 1Seite 206 (S. 74)
VersicherungsangestellterLöberwallgraben 1Seite 206 (S. 86)
BauführerNordhäuser Straße 21Seite 206 (S. 105)
FerdinandRentnerAdalbertstraße 6Seite 206 (S. 1)
FranzGärtnerGoethestraße 13Seite 206 (S. 45)
Dipl.-Ing.Nonnenrain 20Seite 206 (S. 104)
Rb.-OberinspektorThälmannstraße 25Seite 206 (S. 142)
FriedaHausfrauLassallestraße 14Seite 206 (S. 79)
WitweLöberwallgraben 16Seite 206 (S. 86)
WitweMelchendorfer Landstraße 3P Erf. 48647Seite 206 (S. 92)
Thälmannstraße 64Seite 206 (S. 143)
WitweTriftstraße 49Seite 206 (S. 145)
Weißenseer Allee 40Seite 206 (S. 153)
FriedelHausfrauAdalbertstraße 58Seite 206 (S. 1)
FriedrichBankbeamterGutenbergstraße 4Seite 206 (S. 52)
RentnerRadowitzstraße 10Seite 206 (S. 115)
RentnerRudolfstraße 46Seite 206 (S. 125)nach oben
FritzBlumengeschäftLöberstraße 22/23P Erf. 3023Seite 207 (S. 85)
Blumengeschäft-InhaberLuisenstraße 24Seite 207 (S. 87)
SchuhmacherMoritzwallstraße 22Seite 207 (S. 98)
MetallarbeiterMüllersgasse 15Seite 207 (S. 100)
KraftwagenfahrerSalinenstraße 127Seite 207 (S. 127)
GerdaHausfrauSchobersmühlenweg 22Seite 207 (S. 131)
GerhardCaritas-GeistlicherWilhelmstraße 5Seite 207 (S. 159)
GertrudBischlebener Straße 21Seite 207 (S. 20)
AngestellteLandgrafenstraße 46Seite 207 (S. 78)
Magdeburger Straße 50aSeite 207 (S. 88)
ArbeiterinMüllersgasse 13Seite 207 (S. 100)
WitweSalinenstraße 124Seite 207 (S. 127)
GottfriedArbeiterSulzestraße 7Seite 207 (S. 140)
GreteAngestellteNibelungenweg 7Seite 207 (S. 103)
GustavStraßenbahn-WagenführerKleingartenverein An der Lache Gruppe II 49Seite 207 (S. 72)
GüntherKraftwagenfahrerBraunstraße 16Seite 207 (S. 25)
HannaGeschäftsinhaberinRichard-Wagner-Straße 8T 24154P Erf. 19993Seite 207 (S. 121)
HanneloreBischlebener Straße 10Seite 207 (S. 20)
HansVersicherungsangestellterArnstädter Straße 31Seite 207 (S. 13)
Rb.-WagenmeisterCharlottenstraße 4Seite 207 (S. 29)
SchlosserElisabethstraße 2Seite 207 (S. 34)
GastwirtGroße Arche 3/4Seite 207 (S. 48)
ArbeiterIm Gebreite 53Seite 207 (S. 62)
Rb.-AngestellterLeipziger Straße 109Seite 207 (S. 81)
AutoschlosserNordhäuser Straße 107Seite 207 (S. 105)
Besen- u. Bürsten-GroßhandelRubensstraße 60P Erf. 11829Seite 207 (S. 124)
HaraldTroppauer Weg 21Seite 207 (S. 146)
HarryMoritzwallstraße 17Seite 207 (S. 98)
HedwigRentnerinBarkhausenstraße 6Seite 207 (S. 17)
ArbeiterinRaiffeisenstraße 17Seite 207 (S. 116)
RentnerinWilhelmstraße 14Seite 207 (S. 159)
HeinrichOberschullehrer a. D.Brühlerstraße 4Seite 207 (S. 26)
RentnerHeinrichstraße 10Seite 207 (S. 55)
TiefbauarbeiterJohannesplatz 16Seite 207 (S. 64)
ArbeiterMoritzwallstraße 15Seite 207 (S. 97)nach oben
Salzstraße 14Seite 207 (S. 127)
Thomasstraße 47Seite 207 (S. 144)
HeinzTischlerAm Holzberg 7Seite 207 (S. 6)
AngestellteAn der Auenschanze 9Seite 207 (S. 10)
KlempnerElbestraße 13Seite 207 (S. 34)
ZimmermannFutterstraße 18Seite 207 (S. 43)
AutoschlosserRaiffeisenstraße 17Seite 207 (S. 116)
HeleneRb.-AngestellteAm Sibichen 4Seite 207 (S. 8)
WitweGutenbergstraße 12Seite 207 (S. 52)
HausfrauKarl-Marx-Platz 1Seite 207 (S. 68)
Michaelisstraße 50Seite 207 (S. 95)
HausfrauRöhrenweg 28Seite 207 (S. 121)
HausfrauRoststraße 6Seite 207 (S. 123)
DamenschneidermeisterinSchobersmühlenweg 19Seite 207 (S. 131)
HelmutKrämpferflur 255/16Seite 207 (S. 75)
ArbeiterOttostraße 6Seite 207 (S. 108)
Herbertkaufmännisch AngestellterAm Stadtpark 6Seite 207 (S. 8)
PhotographWeimarische Straße 10T 23590Seite 207 (S. 152)
Rudolstädter Straße 3Seite 207 (S. 125)
SchlosserSalinenstraße 124Seite 207 (S. 127)
HermannBodestraße 15Seite 207 (S. 24)
GärtnereibesitzerBurgstraße 13Seite 207 (S. 28)
GlasreinigerElbestraße 13Seite 207 (S. 34)
DrogistFlensburger Straße 13Seite 207 (S. 39)
Rb.-LokführerFröbelstraße 9Seite 207 (S. 42)
SchuhmacherMagdeburger Straße 11Seite 207 (S. 88)
XylographNordhäuser Straße 89Seite 207 (S. 105)
RentnerSalinenstraße 148Seite 207 (S. 127)
BauarbeiterSalzstraße 14Seite 207 (S. 127)
HertaSchneiderinPfortenweg 17Seite 207 (S. 112)
Rubensstraße 60Seite 207 (S. 124)
HausfrauWilhelmstraße 14Seite 207 (S. 159)
HilariaWitweLeipziger Straße 20Seite 207 (S. 81)
HildeBetriebs-SchwesterAm Johannestor 7aSeite 207 (S. 6)
HausfrauSalinenstraße 127Seite 207 (S. 127)nach oben
HildegardAm Rabenhügel 28Seite 207 (S. 7)
Bebelstraße 5Seite 207 (S. 17)
WitweKirchbachstraße 1Seite 207
ArbeiterinLagerstraße 24Seite 207 (S. 78)
HausfrauLessingstraße 7Seite 207 (S. 82)
MasseuseStraße der Einheit 25Seite 207 (S. 140)
Turniergasse 18Seite 207 (S. 146)
HorstMelchendorfer Straße 7Seite 207 (S. 92)
EinkäuferSchubertstraße 9T 26531Seite 207 (S. 132)
HugoTrichinenbeschauerFeldstraße 39Seite 207 (S. 37)
GlaserHermann-Jahn-Straße 3Seite 207 (S. 56)
MalermeisterPreßburger Straße 105Seite 207 (S. 114)
Rb.-Lokführer a. D.Wartburgstraße 88Seite 207 (S. 151)
Hugo jun.SchlosserWartburgstraße 88Seite 207 (S. 151)
HuldaRentnerinAdalbertstraße 2Seite 207 (S. 1)
WickelmacherinMühlhäuser Straße 1Seite 207 (S. 99)
WitweSachsenburgweg 5Seite 207 (S. 126)
PensionärinSteinstraße 6Seite 207 (S. 137)
IdaWitweHopfengasse 2aSeite 207 (S. 60)
IlseHausfrauThälmannstraße 41Seite 207 (S. 143)
IngeArbeiterinWeißenseer Allee 73Seite 207 (S. 154)
IngeborgHausfrauKieler Straße 1Seite 207 (S. 71)
IngeburgDirektor-SekretärinSpielbergtor 8Seite 207 (S. 135)
IrmaHausfrauJohannesstraße 115Seite 207 (S. 65)
JohannMalermeisterJonny-Scheer-Straße 6P Erf. 32557Seite 207 (S. 67)
JohannaKartäuserring 19Seite 207 (S. 69)
HeimarbeiterinRathenaustraße 43Seite 207 (S. 117)
ArbeiterinWaidpfad 14Seite 207 (S. 149)
Joseftechn. Rb.-ObersekretärAm Steinhügel 9Seite 207 (S. 9)
TischlerAuenstraße 20Seite 207 (S. 14)
FabrikarbeiterKartäuserstraße 40Seite 207 (S. 70)
Motzstraße 23P Erf. 18034Seite 207 (S. 98)
Simrockstraße 1Seite 207 (S. 134)
RentnerStorchmühlenweg 19Seite 207 (S. 139)
KarlZuschneiderAm Gelben Gut 83Seite 207 (S. 5)nach oben
AutomonteurElbestraße 12Seite 207 (S. 34)
Rb.-ArbeiterGrafengasse 13Seite 207 (S. 47)
Klaußnerstraße 4Seite 207 (S. 71)
ZiegeleiarbeiterKleingartenverein An der Pfaffenlehne 39Seite 207 (S. 72)
KellnerKrämerbrücke 23Seite 207 (S. 74)
AngestellterLudolfweg 12Seite 207 (S. 87)
TischlermeisterMagdeburger Straße 1cSeite 207 (S. 88)
TechnikerMittelhäuser Straße 87Seite 207 (S. 95)
ArbeiterMittelhäuser Straße 87Seite 207 (S. 95)
& Söhne, KohlenhandlungNeusißstraße 4Seite 207 (S. 102)
ArbeiterPreßburger Straße 67Seite 207 (S. 114)
KaufmannRadowitzstraße 45aSeite 207 (S. 115)
Schreibwaren-HändlerRöntgenstraße 1Seite 207 (S. 121)
HändlerSpittelgartenstraße 27Seite 207 (S. 135)
Rb.-OberlokführerThälmannstraße 42Seite 207 (S. 143)
FuhrunternehmerTroppauer Weg 21Seite 207 (S. 146)
DachdeckungsgeschäftWebergasse 20T 22031P Erf. 20265Seite 207 (S. 151)
KathiHausfrauDaberstedter Straße 13Seite 207 (S. 30)
KlaraHausfrauDammweg 4Seite 207 (S. 31)
KlausDr. med.,ArztSteigerstraße 13T 20987Seite 207 (S. 136)
KläreWitweSpielbergtor 8Seite 207 (S. 135)
KonradLandwirtAm Kreuzchen 32aSeite 207 (S. 7)
KurtBuchhalterAltonaer Straße 25Seite 207 (S. 4)
PostfacharbeiterAm Ringelberg 44Seite 207 (S. 8)
RentnerArndtstraße 1Seite 207 (S. 12)
BauschlosserBahnhofstraße 39Seite 207 (S. 16)
LagermeisterDittelstedter Weg 2Seite 207 (S. 32)
RundfunkmechanikerEgerer Weg 32Seite 207 (S. 33)
MechanikerErnst-Toller-Straße 12Seite 207 (S. 35)
WäscherGrafengasse 3Seite 207 (S. 47)
BuchhalterLiebknechtstraße 69Seite 207 (S. 84)
SchlosserMelchendorfer Straße 7Seite 207 (S. 92)
BauingenieurRadowitzstraße 8Seite 207 (S. 115)
Salinenstraße 124Seite 207 (S. 127)
InvalideTrommsdorffstraße 29Seite 207 (S. 146)nach oben
KaufmannWeißenseer Allee 125Seite 207 (S. 155)
SchlosserWermutmühlenweg 77Seite 207 (S. 156)
KäteHans-Sailer-Straße 77Seite 207 (S. 54)
Weißenseer Allee 12Seite 207 (S. 153)
LenaHausfrauHeinrichstraße 10Seite 207 (S. 55)
LiddyWitweReichartstraße 4Seite 207 (S. 119)
LiselotteMittelstraße 3Seite 207 (S. 96)
LotharWebergasse 40Seite 207 (S. 151)
LucieHausfrauBarkhausenstraße 3Seite 207 (S. 17)
Raiffeisenstraße 16Seite 207 (S. 116)
LuiseHebammeWaidmühlenweg 20T 20880Seite 207 (S. 149)
MagdaHausfrauGoethestraße 42Seite 207 (S. 46)
ManfredSalinenstraße 127Seite 207 (S. 127)
MargareteWitweAm Salpeterberg 3Seite 207 (S. 8)
HausfrauElbestraße 13Seite 207 (S. 34)
ArbeiterinHopfengasse 2aSeite 207 (S. 60)
BuchhalterinJohanneswallgraben 12Seite 207 (S. 67)
AngestellteSchillerstraße 23Seite 207 (S. 128)
HausfrauTriftstraße 50Seite 207 (S. 145)
MariaWirtschafterinBechsteinstraße 1Seite 207 (S. 18)
MarianneFischersand 41Seite 207 (S. 38)
MarieWitweRuhrstraße 20Seite 207 (S. 125)
Zellendorfstraße 1Seite 207 (S. 160)
MartaBrühlerstraße 1Seite 207 (S. 26)
WitweKleingartenverein Im Tiergarten Gruppe I 147Seite 207 (S. 73)
WitweRadowitzstraße 12Seite 207 (S. 115)
Stiftsgasse 4aSeite 207 (S. 137)
MarthaRentnerinDalbergsweg 10Seite 207 (S. 30)
MartinKaufmannKarl-Marx-Platz 1T 21498P Erf. 3990Seite 207 (S. 68)
VerwaltungsangestellterNordhäuser Straße 123Seite 207 (S. 105)
MinnaWitweBrühlerstraße 1Seite 207 (S. 26)
VerkäuferinGrünstraße 15bSeite 207 (S. 50)
OlgaWitweKleingartenverein An der Lache Gruppe II 23Seite 207 (S. 72)
OskarRentnerAm Ringelberg 44Seite 207 (S. 8)
BauhandwerkerKartäuserstraße 28Seite 207 (S. 70)nach oben
RentnerNeuerbe 30Seite 207 (S. 102)
BäckermeisterOststraße 5Seite 207 (S. 107)
Rb.-Inspektor a. D.Weißenseer Allee 71Seite 207 (S. 154)
OttilieWitweGrünstraße 21Seite 207 (S. 50)
OttoBahnhofstraße 35/36Seite 207 (S. 16)
Josef-Rieß-Straße 79Seite 207 (S. 68)
SchlosserMichaelisstraße 3/4Seite 207 (S. 94)
RentnerMühlhäuser Straße 82Seite 207 (S. 99)
ArbeiterOttostraße 6Seite 207 (S. 108)
AngestellterRaiffeisenstraße 12Seite 207 (S. 116)
MalerStotternheimer Straße 6Seite 207 (S. 139)
Vogesenweg 22T 23048Seite 207 (S. 148)
BäckermeisterWeißenseer Allee 36Seite 207 (S. 153)
Holz, KohlenWermutmühlenweg 12T 20454Seite 207 (S. 156)
PaulPostamtmann i. R.Bodelschwinghstraße 3Seite 207 (S. 23)
KraftwagenfahrerBonifaciusstraße 12Seite 207 (S. 24)
HandelsvertreterDonaustraße 3Seite 207 (S. 32)
VorarbeiterFritz-Büchner-Straße 17Seite 207 (S. 41)
ProkuristGoethestraße 5Seite 207 (S. 45)
ArchitektKranichfelder Straße 86Seite 207 (S. 77)
VersicherungsangestellterLassallestraße 1Seite 207 (S. 79)
SchlosserMittelhäuser Straße 81Seite 207 (S. 95)
Müfflingstraße 11Seite 207 (S. 98)
ZimmermannMüllersgasse 1/2Seite 207 (S. 100)
KunstglasbläserTalstraße 20Seite 207 (S. 141)
ÖlmüllerWilhelm-Pieck-Straße 3Seite 207 (S. 158)
PaulaRadowitzstraße 10Seite 207 (S. 115)
ArbeiterinSalzstraße 6Seite 207 (S. 127)
PaulineWitweKleingartenverein An der Lache Gruppe II 24Seite 207 (S. 72)
PeterLanger Graben 41Seite 207 (S. 79)
PutzhausInh. Ida SiepeJohannesstraße 144Seite 207 (S. 66)
ReinhardSchlosserGrenzweg 26Seite 207 (S. 47)
BeifahrerAlbrechtstraße 40Seite 207 (S. 2)
RichardViehhändlerAltonaer Straße 5T 21585Seite 207 (S. 4)
BauingenieurAuenstraße 57Seite 207 (S. 14)nach oben
Bergstraße 9Seite 207 (S. 19)
PostschaffnerMelchendorfer Straße 15Seite 207 (S. 93)
Salzstraße 5Seite 207 (S. 127)
Kurzwaren-GroßhandelSchmidtstedter Straße 52T 26671P Erf. 30735Seite 207 (S. 130)
KaufmannSchobersmühlenweg 18aT 26671Seite 207 (S. 131)
RobertGärtnerRubianusstraße 9aSeite 207 (S. 124)
RentnerWassergasse 4Seite 207 (S. 151)
RolfKaufmann Mitinhaber der Fa. Aug. Töpfer & Co.Dammweg 1T 24779Seite 207 (S. 31)
RosaWitweJosef-Rieß-Straße 3Seite 207 (S. 67)
HausfrauMoritzwallstraße 22Seite 207 (S. 98)
RosemarieHausfrauAm Stadtpark 14Seite 207 (S. 9)
RudolfMalermeisterAdalbertstraße 6P Erf. 36367Seite 207 (S. 1)
Bellingstraße 3Seite 207 (S. 18)
AngestellterBurgstraße 20Seite 207 (S. 28)
VerwaltungsangestellterKleingartenverein Geratal 26Seite 207 (S. 73)
PostangestellterSalinenstraße 35Seite 207 (S. 126)
RuthHausschneiderinMittelhäuser Straße 4Seite 207 (S. 95)
PostangestelltePfalzburger Straße 15P Erf. 10948Seite 207 (S. 111)
HausfrauRosa-Luxemburg-Straße 58Seite 207 (S. 122)
SelmaWitweArnstädter Straße 31Seite 207 (S. 13)
WitweRudolfstraße 46Seite 207 (S. 125)
SiegfriedWaidpfad 14Seite 207 (S. 149)
ThereseBrühlerstraße 24Seite 207 (S. 27)
WitweCarmerstraße 50Seite 207 (S. 29)
WitweDolomitenweg 5Seite 207 (S. 32)
TheresiaRentnerinMagdeburger Straße 35bSeite 207 (S. 88)
UrsulaKreuzsand 8aSeite 207 (S. 77)
WaldemarLebensmittelhandelSteigerstraße 4Seite 207 (S. 136)
WalterGoethestraße 13Seite 207 (S. 45)
Obst- u. GemüsegeschäftSchobersmühlenweg 27Seite 207 (S. 131)
kaufmännisch AngestellterStraßburger Straße 39Seite 207 (S. 139)
Turniergasse 18Seite 207 (S. 146)
HallenmeisterViehhofstraße 24Seite 207 (S. 147)
WaltraudHausgehilfinDalbergsweg 24aSeite 207 (S. 31)
WandaWitweHolbeinstraße 61Seite 207 (S. 60)nach oben
PutzmacherinKreuzsand 7Seite 207 (S. 77)
WellaHausfrauKrämpferflur 255/16Seite 207 (S. 75)
WernerLebensmittelhändlerSachsenburgweg 5T 20801Seite 207 (S. 126)
Thälmannstraße 42Seite 207 (S. 143)
VulkaniseurWeißenseer Allee 13Seite 207 (S. 153)
Wilh.KaufmannGrünewaldstraße 5T 20556Seite 207 (S. 50)
WilhelmVersicherungsinspektorAlbrechtstraße 40Seite 207 (S. 2)
KaufmannGoethestraße 11T 22352Seite 207 (S. 45)
AngestellterRembrandtstraße 42Seite 207 (S. 120)
KaufmannRuhrstraße 16Seite 207 (S. 125)
Thälmannstraße 15Seite 207 (S. 142)
ArbeiterThälmannstraße 64Seite 207 (S. 143)
WerkmeisterWaidmühlenweg 20Seite 207 (S. 149)
WilhelmineWitweAlbrechtstraße 36Seite 207 (S. 2)
WilliRentnerAltonaer Straße 5Seite 207 (S. 4)
Teichstraße 68Seite 207 (S. 141)
WillyTeichstraße 57aSeite 207 (S. 141)
WilmaHamburger Straße 21Seite 207 (S. 53)
WolfgangBischlebener Straße 10Seite 207 (S. 20)

* Seiten in Klammern beziehen sich auf das Straßenverzeichnis