vorhergehendervorhergehendernachfolgender

Name: Reinhardt

Vorname/SonsigesBeruf /SonstigesAdresseTelefonPostschek-Nr./ BemerkungLink zum Original*
BrunoInh. Friedrich Reinhardt, SchlossermeisterWeitergasse 22T 20418Seite 331 (S. 155)
AdolfFeuerwehrmannEugen-Richter-Straße 31Seite 331 (S. 36)
RentnerNeuwerkstraße 28Seite 331 (S. 102)
AlbertMaurerLanger Berg 21Seite 331 (S. 79)
AlbinRentnerTreppenstraße 2Seite 331 (S. 145)
AlfredProkuristBorntalweg 10Seite 331 (S. 24)
KraftwagenführerSchlachthofstraße 71Seite 331 (S. 129)
Erfurter HolzwerkeSteigerstraße 14Seite 331 (S. 136)
AlmaRentnerinMittelstraße 15Seite 331 (S. 96)
AloisTelegr.-AssistentWaldenstraße 15Seite 331 (S. 150)
AnnaWitweBlumenstraße 91Seite 331 (S. 21)
WitweGerberstraße 9Seite 331 (S. 44)
ArbeiterinLilienstraße 8Seite 331 (S. 84)
HausfrauSchinkelstraße 2Seite 331 (S. 128)
ArnoBauarbeiterMichaelisstraße 30Seite 331 (S. 94)
KraftwagenführerNordstraße 63Seite 331 (S. 107)
ArthurLagerarbeiterAuenstraße 9Seite 331 (S. 14)
AugustTuchschuhmacherVolkenroder Weg 9Seite 331 (S. 148)
AugusteAlsenstraße 10Seite 331 (S. 3)
BerthaArbeiterinHans-Sailer-Straße 5Seite 331 (S. 53)
WitweMainzerhofstraße 8Seite 331 (S. 89)
AngestellteWartburgstraße 41Seite 331 (S. 151)
BrigitteFriseuseBrühlerstraße 2/3Seite 331 (S. 26)
BrunoSchuhmacherNelkenstraße 6Seite 331 (S. 100)
CharlotteSchneiderinWeitergasse 23Seite 331 (S. 155)
ChristophHandarbeiterKrämpferstraße 51Seite 331 (S. 75)
EdmundRentnerSteigerstraße 23Seite 331 (S. 136)
EliseKleingartenverein Am Salinengraben Plan 523 18Seite 331 (S. 72)
Kurt-Beate-Straße 11Seite 331 (S. 78)
EllaHausgehilfinNelkenstraße 7Seite 331 (S. 100)
ElsaWitweLuisenstraße 21Seite 331 (S. 87)
ElseWitweBebelstraße 58Seite 331 (S. 18)
HausfrauKartäuserstraße 13Seite 331 (S. 69)
EmilWartburgstraße 39Seite 331 (S. 151)
EmilieRentnerinLilienstraße 8Seite 331 (S. 84)nach oben
EmmaWitweElbestraße 21Seite 331 (S. 34)
ErichLagerarbeiterBlumentalstraße 64Seite 331 (S. 23)
ArbeiterFischersand 18Seite 331 (S. 37)
TechnikerJohannesplatz 34Seite 331 (S. 64)
TechnikerStollbergstraße 5Seite 331 (S. 137)
ErnstIndustriebedarfBlumentalstraße 2T 21188P Erf. 27050Seite 331 (S. 22)
Salus-ReformhausMarktstraße 44Seite 331 (S. 90)
FannyHausfrauSpittelgartenstraße 12bSeite 331 (S. 135)
FriedaOberhebammeHirschlachufer 25Seite 331 (S. 58)
OberhebammeSchlüterstraße 8Seite 331 (S. 129)
WitweTaubengasse 1Seite 331 (S. 141)
FriedrichPensionärBellingstraße 13Seite 331 (S. 18)
Dr.,Dipl.-KaufmannBrühlerstraße 45cP Erf. 5101Seite 331 (S. 27)
SchlossermeisterHühnerbalz 27Seite 331 (S. 61)
SchlossermeisterKartäuserring 6P 17902Seite 331 (S. 69)
RentnerStollbergstraße 57Seite 331 (S. 138)
SchlossermeisterWeitergasse 22Seite 331 (S. 155)
FritzBäckermeister,Bäckerei und KonditoreiAn der Auenschanze 8Seite 331 (S. 10)
KaufmannBorntalweg 63Seite 331 (S. 25)
SchriftsetzerHerrenbreitengasse 1bSeite 331 (S. 57)
RentnerRathenaustraße 4Seite 331 (S. 116)
kaufmännisch AngestellterVeilchenstraße 18Seite 331 (S. 147)
SchlosserSchlachthofstraße 71Seite 331 (S. 129)
GerhardWachtmeisterSchobersmühlenweg 27Seite 331 (S. 131)
GertrudHausfrauBoyneburgufer 10Seite 331 (S. 25)
GustavRentnerBlumentalstraße 64Seite 331 (S. 23)
ArbeiterGotthardtstraße 48Seite 331 (S. 47)
Rb.-BetriebsassistentNonnenrain 53Seite 331 (S. 104)
HannaHausgehilfinHumboldtstraße 5Seite 331 (S. 61)
HansMarbacher Gasse 34Seite 331 (S. 89)
HarryPapiermühlenweg 17Seite 331 (S. 109)
HedwigRentnerinWaidpfad 42Seite 331 (S. 149)
HelgaHausangestellteMeineckestraße 12Seite 331 (S. 91)
HermannWachmannLohweg 4Seite 331 (S. 86)
ArbeiterZiegensteig 2Seite 331 (S. 160)nach oben
HildegardNäherinElbestraße 21Seite 331 (S. 34)
ArbeiterinKapellenstraße 14Seite 331 (S. 68)
HorstSchneiderErnstengasse 4Seite 331 (S. 35)
HugoFabrikarbeiterOskarstraße 1Seite 331 (S. 107)
ElektromeisterRudolfstraße 2Seite 331 (S. 124)
IdaAngestellteJohannesstraße 89Seite 331 (S. 65)
IlseThielenstraße 7Seite 331 (S. 143)
IngdoreBebelstraße 58Seite 331 (S. 18)
Irmgardtechnische ZeichnerinGrafengasse 9Seite 331 (S. 47)
technische ZeichnerinNeuerbe 30Seite 331 (S. 102)
JohannaThälmannstraße 44Seite 331 (S. 143)
Weißenseer Allee 146Seite 331 (S. 155)
KarlKonditorAm Peterborn 63Seite 331 (S. 7)
GeschirrführerSiedlung am Stollberg 27Seite 331 (S. 133)
GelderheberAuenstraße 50Seite 331 (S. 14)
ArbeiterBebelstraße 7Seite 331 (S. 17)
DreherGlockenquergasse 12Seite 331 (S. 45)
SalzhandlungGrubenstraße 4Seite 331 (S. 49)
ReferentHeinrichstraße 14T 20717Seite 331 (S. 55)
Rb.-SekretärPachelbelstraße 1Seite 331 (S. 108)
KlaraHausfrauLindenweg 6Seite 331 (S. 84)
HausfrauTriftstraße 46Seite 331 (S. 145)
KurtMaurerAm Hanfstein 14Seite 331 (S. 6)
WerkführerAm Stadtpark 33Seite 331 (S. 9)
kaufmännisch AngestellterBlumenstraße 77Seite 331 (S. 21)
Rb.-WerkführerGroße Herrenbergstraße 26Seite 331 (S. 49)
KellnerHolzheienstraße 9bSeite 331 (S. 60)
RentnerSalinenstraße 138Seite 331 (S. 127)
KaufmannStraßburger Straße 2Seite 331 (S. 139)
KätheBorngasse 19Seite 331 (S. 24)
LiesbethZiegensteig 2Seite 331 (S. 160)
LuiseNäherinKürschnergasse 3Seite 331 (S. 77)
MargareteRostocker Straße 6Seite 331 (S. 123)
MariaVerkäuferinKürschnergasse 3Seite 331 (S. 77)
MarieWitweLassallestraße 56Seite 331 (S. 79)nach oben
KüchenhilfeMarstallstraße 13Seite 331 (S. 90)
WitweSchmidtstedter Straße 9/10Seite 331 (S. 130)
HausangestellteTeichstraße 72Seite 331 (S. 141)
MartaRentnerinStollbergstraße 18Seite 331 (S. 138)
RentnerinWeitergasse 23Seite 331 (S. 155)
MaxArbeiterNeuwerkstraße 28Seite 331 (S. 102)
MinnaWitweAlbrechtstraße 9Seite 331 (S. 2)
NäherinFeldstraße 40Seite 331 (S. 37)
HausfrauNeuerbe 25Seite 331 (S. 102)
OskarRoßschlächtereiFischmarkt 27T 24055Seite 331 (S. 38)
LageristThälmannstraße 44Seite 331 (S. 143)
OttoSchriftsetzerAlbrechtstraße 10T 21748Seite 331 (S. 2)
SchlosserFrans-Hals-Straße 2Seite 331 (S. 39)
ArbeiterFritz-Büchner-Straße 33Seite 331 (S. 42)
AngestellterRathenaustraße 55Seite 331 (S. 117)
ArbeiterRudolfstraße 2Seite 331 (S. 124)
AngestellterWartburgstraße 41Seite 331 (S. 151)
SchuhmacherWeitergasse 23Seite 331 (S. 155)
PaulBaumeisterGartenstraße 54P Erf. 8824Seite 331 (S. 43)
KellnerKürschnergasse 3Seite 331 (S. 77)
RichardRentnerKleingartenverein Saline Weg 10, Gr. I 290Seite 331 (S. 73)
RobertIngenieurAuenstraße 22Seite 331 (S. 14)
RolfMetzer Straße 14Seite 331 (S. 93)
RosaWitweSchobersmühlenweg 25Seite 331 (S. 131)
RuthPostangestellteGartenstraße 54P Erf. 43868Seite 331 (S. 43)
Moritzhof 3Seite 331 (S. 97)
Sperlingsweg 13Seite 331 (S. 134)
SonjaAn der Auenschanze 8Seite 331 (S. 10)
TheodorFleischermeisterWeißenseer Allee 33Seite 331 (S. 153)
TheodosiaHausfrauAm Peterborn 24Seite 331 (S. 7)
WaldemarKlempnerMittelstraße 13Seite 331 (S. 96)
WalterArbeiterBirkenweg 2Seite 331 (S. 20)
AngestellterMittelstraße 13Seite 331 (S. 96)
LebensmittelRosa-Luxemburg-Straße 9Seite 331 (S. 122)
LebensmittelSchmidtstedter Ufer 29Seite 331 (S. 131)nach oben
WernerUhrmacherWeißenseer Allee 23Seite 331 (S. 153)
RundfunkwerkstattWenigemarkt 6T 26758Seite 331 (S. 156)
WilhelmSattlermeisterBellingstraße 21Seite 331 (S. 19)
Rb.-ZugführerBlumenstraße 77Seite 331 (S. 21)
OfenreinigerFischersand 18Seite 331 (S. 37)
TreibriemenfabrikTriftstraße 51Seite 331 (S. 145)
TreibriemenfabrikWeißenseer Allee 11T 23498P Erf. 7383Seite 331 (S. 153)
WilhelmineLindenweg 6Seite 331 (S. 84)
WilliWachmannBlumenstraße 83Seite 331 (S. 21)
WilliSchlosserErnst-Toller-Straße 13Seite 331 (S. 35)
WilliRentnerHospitalgasse 2Seite 331 (S. 61)
WilliBäckermeisterLöberstraße 62Seite 331 (S. 86)
WilliTriftstraße 46Seite 331 (S. 145)
Wolfgangkaufmännisch AngestellterFeldstraße 20Seite 331 (S. 37)

* Seiten in Klammern beziehen sich auf das Straßenverzeichnis